NSBM Class of 1997

Additional Information:

Scientific Name: NSBM Class of 1997
Common Name: NSBM 1997-Class Photo
Locale: Equinox Botanicals
Specific Region: Rutland, Ohio
Description: NSBM class of 1997 at Paul Strauss’s in southern Ohio Front row sitting: Julie, Bob Wolfe, Paul (teacher), Monica, Jaci, Aldo, 7Song, Julie Back row standing: Oliver (cook 1), Ned, Kari, Shea, Catherine, Juliet (cook 2)
Date: Fall 1997