NSBM 2011 Community Herbalism Program-Upper Buttermilk Falls

Additional Information:

Scientific Name: NSBM Community Herbalism Intensive 2011
Common Name: Northeast School of Botanical Medicine 2011
Family: Upper Buttermilk Falls
Locale: Upper Buttermilk Falls
Specific Region: Ithaca, NY
Description: A late Autumn walk in Upper Buttermilk Falls in Ithaca, NY
Photo ©2017 7Song. All rights reserved.
Date: November 15, 2011