Medicine Area-Rainbow Gathering 2011

Additional Information:

Scientific Name: Medicine Area-Rainbow Gathering 2011
Common Name: CALM-Rainbow Gathering 2011
Locale: Medicine Area-Rainbow Gathering 2011, Gifford Pinchot National Forest
Specific Region: Washington
Description: This is the medicine area at the 2011 Rainbow Gathering, known as CALM
Photo ©2017 7Song. All rights reserved.