Northeast School Of Botanical Medicine Weekend Program 2011

Additional Information:

Scientific Name: NSBM Weekend Program 2011
Common Name: Hunt hill home
Family: Peeling Salix bark
Locale: Hunt Hill home
Specific Region: Ithaca, NY
Description: Peeling Willow bark in the classroom
Photo ©2017 7Song. All rights reserved.
Date: June 19, 2011