NSBM 2011 Community Herbalism Program-Debarking White Oak Bark

Additional Information:

Scientific Name: NSBM Community Herbalism Intensive 2011
Common Name: NSBM Community Herbalism Intensive 2011 debarking White oak bark
Locale: Equinox Botanicals
Specific Region: Rutland, Ohio
Description: Processing White oak (Quercus alba) bark
Photo ©2017 7Song. All rights reserved.
Date: September 8, 2011